2024-07-27
-
21:00
格鲁杯
加时赛
萨古拉利
0-0
加格拉
-
22:00
冰岛乙
下半场
艾格尔
2-4
豪卡尔
-
22:00
挪乙
下半场
祖克伦
0-3
卡积沙斯
-
22:00
芬超
下半场
赫尔辛基
3-0
奥卢
-
22:00
芬超
下半场
塞那乔其
4-4
拉赫蒂
-
22:00
爱沙甲
下半场
卡里鲁
3-0
潭美卡
-
22:00
挪超
下半场
KFUM奥斯陆
1-1
博多格林特
-
22:00
挪甲
下半场
奥勒松
1-2
埃格尔森德
-
22:00
挪甲
下半场
阿萨纳
0-0
诺霍斯
-
22:00
挪甲
下半场
布莱尼
1-1
桑德尼斯
-
22:00
挪甲
下半场
康斯文格
3-2
乐范格尔
-
22:00
挪甲
下半场
莫达伦
1-2
利恩
-
22:00
挪甲
下半场
松达尔
4-0
斯达
-
22:00
挪甲
下半场
斯塔贝克
1-3
摩斯
-
22:00
俄女超
下半场
切尔塔诺沃女足
0-1
斯瓦达2005女足
-
22:00
俄女超
下半场
莫斯科中央陆军女足
4-0
叶尼塞女足
-
22:00
俄女超
下半场
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
0-0
罗斯托夫女足
-
22:00
俄乙
下半场
马哈奇卡拉B队
0-0
纳兹兰
-
22:00
俄乙
下半场
福瑞迪
6-0
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
-
22:00
拉脱甲
下半场
奥格雷联合
1-1
超级星
-
22:00
芬乙
下半场
JPS
1-3
纳佩斯
-
22:00
白俄甲
下半场
斯洛尼姆
1-1
白俄罗斯U17
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
阿伯丁
3-0
邓巴顿
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
艾尔德里联
2-0
南部女王
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
艾尔联
3-2
巴基
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
福尔柯克
4-0
斯坦豪斯摩尔
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
希伯尼安
4-0
彼得黑德
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
女王公园
5-0
凯尔蒂赫斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
保尼玫瑰
0-0
阿布罗斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
邓迪FC
6-0
因弗内斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
邓弗姆林
0-1
科夫流浪者
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
利文斯顿
0-0
斯巴顿斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
摩顿
2-1
艾洛亚
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
圣约翰斯通
3-1
东法夫郡
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
克莱德
0-1
蒙特罗斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
拉茨流浪者
1-1
汉密尔顿
-
22:00
苏联杯
下半场
罗斯郡
2-0
艾比安斯特灵
-
22:00
丹麦超
下半场
北西兰
2-2
中日德兰
-
22:00
比甲
下半场
登德
0-0
圣吉罗斯
-
22:00
阿乙曼特
下半场
多科苏德体育会
1-2
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
-
22:00
苏高联
下半场
福马亭联
0-2
迪伊银行
-
22:00
苏高联
下半场
洛西茅斯
0-2
克拉克纳库丁
-
22:00
波兰丙
下半场
卢宾扎格勒比B队
0-0
KS莫摩斯
-
22:00
巴拉乙
下半场
马丁莱德斯马
0-0
费布雷诺
-
22:00
巴拉乙
下半场
帕斯托雷奥
0-0
圣洛伦佐体育会
-
22:00
德地区
下半场
耶德洛
1-0
圣保利业余队
-
22:00
俄甲
下半场
马舒克KMV
2-1
利比克
-
22:00
俄甲
下半场
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
1-1
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
-
22:00
俄甲
下半场
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
1-1
布里安斯克迪纳摩
-
22:00
苏低联
下半场
考登比斯
1-2
特兰特青年
-
22:00
爱女联
下半场
都柏林波希米亚人女足
1-0
斯莱戈流浪女足
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
科尔雷恩
2-0
安纳
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
切尔滕纳姆
0-1
梅德斯托联
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
格拉夫夏普
0-1
SC维尔
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
普雷斯顿
2-1
佛罗伦萨
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
梅尔克舍姆镇
1-1
茨伯翰
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
艾贝斯费特联
1-3
剑桥联
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
维冈竞技
1-1
布莱克本
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
里泽斯堡
2-1
尼斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
康赛特
1-0
布莱斯史巴登斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
伊普斯维奇
1-2
杜塞尔多夫
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
贝利城
0-1
叶士域治U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
东伯尼
2-0
查尔顿U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
AFC温布尔登
1-0
查尔顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
瑞迪契
2-2
沃尔索尔伍德
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
茨史特
1-0
塞文欧克斯镇
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
兰辛
0-3
哈士汀联
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
菲尔德
3-3
特兰米尔流浪
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
奥斯
1-1
迪拜胜利
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
卡尔顿斯
1-2
马尔洛
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
格拉茨风暴青年队
4-2
布里涅格罗苏普列
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
托基联
0-2
普利茅斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
什鲁斯伯里
2-1
德比郡
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
索尔福德市
1-1
埃弗顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
FC协会队
2-2
邓根伦
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
彼德堡体育
1-2
波士顿联队
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
布洛涅
1-2
亚眠
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
巴利卡拉尔
0-5
格伦托兰
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
曼斯菲尔德
1-0
牛津联队
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
伯顿
2-0
维尔港
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
布朗史葛夫竞技
0-1
索利赫尔
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
都灵
1-1
克雷莫纳
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
乌迪内斯
2-3
科隆
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
阿芙罗
3-0
柯曾阿什顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
马科斯菲尔德镇
0-1
布顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
洛默尔
1-0
多哈阿赫利
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
巴罗
2-2
皇家联邦
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
韦德斯
4-2
拉夫格尔
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
雷德利费
1-0
奥尔德姆
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
布莱克浦
0-0
桑德兰
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
罗瑟汉姆
1-1
谢菲联
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
雷丁
1-0
女王公园
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
克里夫顿维尔
1-1
南港队
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
萨里斯贝利
2-3
沃金
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
切斯特
1-0
奥特林查姆
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
罗奇代尔
2-1
卡莱尔联
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
弗利特伍德
3-0
哈茨
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
达特福德队
1-0
萨顿联
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
威尔德斯通
1-2
米尔顿凯恩斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
约克城
2-2
诺茨郡
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
法恩堡
1-1
耶奥维尔
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
侯恩乔奇
0-0
巴尼特
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
邓迪拉
0-4
林菲尔德
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
哈洛贾特
0-3
林肯城
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
凯利瑟罗
2-1
阿克灵顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
艾华乔奇
2-1
巴禾夫联
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
阿兴顿
0-0
沃金顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
艾维利
3-2
科切斯特联U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
巴斯城
0-0
布里斯托城U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
布特尔
1-1
巴拉城
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
博瑞汉姆
3-3
切尔西U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
彻特西镇
0-3
汉普顿列治蒙堡
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
切奥尔雷
0-1
利物浦U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
达根汉姆
1-3
托特纳姆热刺U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
多佛
2-2
汤桥天使
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
埃格姆城
3-0
卡粟勒斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
格洛斯特城
4-1
西哈弗福德
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
吉英瑟莱
1-0
利兹联U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
汉沃夫维拉
0-2
比勒瑞卡
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
哈特尔浦
3-0
桑德兰U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
汉德尼斯佛
1-0
纽顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
拉恩
2-1
流浪者后备队
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
李斯顿
0-2
京士拉
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
海运联
2-1
威德尼斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
史达比奥
2-1
卡斯特略
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
梅尔斯哈
3-0
勒色赫
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
莫佩斯镇
0-0
达宁顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
北费利比联
1-1
法斯利
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
卢莎奥林
2-1
西布罗姆维奇U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
史卡保罗夫
3-0
谢周三U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
斯彭尼穆尔城
1-1
威特比
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
圣阿尔班斯
1-0
卢顿U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
斯泰利布里奇
1-4
海德联
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
史云顿超级海军
3-2
伊夫舍姆联
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
泰比
2-3
哈宁厄
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
泰晤士联盟
2-2
班布里
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
沃斯汉姆
0-3
柴斯罕特
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
豪克
0-1
沃森
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
沃尔顿赫瑟姆
2-0
刘易斯
-
22:00
苏低联
下半场
布罗克斯本
3-1
布鲁姆希尔
-
22:00
苏低联
下半场
东基尔布莱德
6-1
市民服务者
-
22:00
芬丙
下半场
穆莎
4-0
玛斯库
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
夸恩
0-2
奥塞特联合
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
威顿
0-5
兰卡斯特
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
联曼
0-2
贝辛斯托克
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
希斯奧云镇
2-2
荷利霍特
-
22:00
巴马全联
下半场
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队
0-1
马里奥门德斯
-
22:00
巴马全联
下半场
科斯塔埃斯特角
1-1
德拉斯FC
-
22:00
哥伦U19
下半场
米伦拿列奥U19
2-0
锡帕基拉老虎U19
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
比托维亚
1-1
拉杜尼亚河
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
卡昂
1-2
奎维利
-
22:00
球会友谊
下半场
南希尔兹
3-3
格林斯比
-
22:00
玻利地杯
下半场
CD圣克鲁兹
3-0
九月二十四1969
-
22:00
玻利地杯
下半场
富尔特
1-2
青少年体育
-
22:00
巴拉丙
下半场
哥伦比亚体育会
1-0
林皮奥人体育
-
22:00
巴拉丙
下半场
十一月三日队
5-1
2月3日俱乐部
-
22:20
球会友谊
下半场
索伦托卡西奥
1-0
罗马U19
-
22:30
俄超
中场
莫斯科迪纳摩
1-1
莫火车头
-
22:30
俄超
下半场
喀山
0-2
泽尼特
-
22:30
捷克杯
中场
布里德尔
0-2
里马罗夫
-
22:30
球会友谊
中场
圣埃蒂安
0-1
比利亚雷亚尔
-
22:30
球会友谊
下半场
罗达JC
1-0
亚琛
-
22:30
球会友谊
下半场
艾沙哈尼亚
0-0
迪巴阿尔胡桑
-
22:45
球会友谊
中场
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
2-0
索伦蒂纳联
-
23:00
奥运男足
上半场
乌克兰U23
1-0
摩洛哥U23
-
23:00
奥运男足
上半场
乌兹别克斯坦U23
0-1
埃及U23
-
23:00
冰岛甲
上半场
托尔阿克雷里
0-1
IBV韦斯特曼纳
-
23:00
哈萨超
上半场
叶利迈塞米
0-0
热尼斯
-
23:00
拉脱超
上半场
格洛比纳
0-1
美塔里加
-
23:00
俄乙
上半场
纳塔切尔克斯克
0-0
FC阿斯特拉罕
-
23:00
俄乙
上半场
斯塔夫罗波尔
0-1
纳尔奇克斯巴达
-
23:00
俄乙
上半场
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
0-0
鲁宾雅尔塔
-
23:00
俄乙
上半场
库班霍尔丁
0-0
军团迪纳摩
-
23:00
芬乙
上半场
拉迪恩雷帕斯
0-2
富图拉
-
23:00
白俄甲
上半场
奥斯特罗维茨
0-0
巴兰诺域治
-
23:00
芬乙
上半场
中新地
1-0
OLS奥卢
-
23:00
立陶乙
上半场
邦加B队
0-0
亚莫斯菲拉
-
23:00
立陶甲
上半场
德尤加斯
1-1
帕尼维斯
-
23:00
波兰乙
上半场
莱茨纳
1-0
斯塔泽舒夫
-
23:00
波兰丙
上半场
胡尼克拉科夫
0-0
斯威特什切青
-
23:00
波兰丙
上半场
埃尔布隆格
0-1
GKS贝查特
-
23:00
匈甲
上半场
德布雷辛尼
0-0
费伦茨瓦罗斯
-
23:00
捷甲
上半场
帕尔杜比斯
0-1
卡尔维纳
-
23:00
捷甲
上半场
特普利斯
0-0
布拉格斯巴达
-
23:00
俄甲
上半场
索科尔萨拉托夫
0-0
卡马斯
-
23:00
奥地利杯
上半场
奥地利萨尔斯堡
1-1
莱歇瑙
-
23:00
爱女联
上半场
沙姆洛克流浪女足
0-0
科克城女足
-
23:00
白俄杯
上半场
沃尔纳平斯克
0-2
斯卢茨克
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
柏林联合
2-2
流浪者
-
23:00
斯伐甲
上半场
鲁玻夫纳
0-0
兹拉特莫拉夫采
-
23:00
斯伐甲
上半场
MSK贝塞夫
0-0
扑雷索夫
-
23:00
斯伐甲
上半场
泽沃伦火车头
0-1
阿特梅迪亚
-
23:00
斯伐甲
上半场
马尔泽尼斯
1-0
克曼尼
-
23:00
女欧U19
上半场
西班牙女足U19
1-0
荷兰女足U19
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
维尔赛斯
0-1
UNFP
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
雷恩
2-1
昂热
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
欧塞尔
0-1
格勒诺布尔
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
摩德纳
0-0
新桑吉利亚诺市
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
南特
1-0
敦刻尔克
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
沙托鲁
0-0
特鲁瓦
-
23:00
智利女甲
上半场
西班牙联合女足
0-1
伊库伊奎女足
-
23:00
智利女甲
上半场
U康塞普森女足
1-2
圣地亚哥早晨女足
-
23:00
德堡州联
上半场
诺德林根
0-0
安达赫治B队
-
23:00
德堡州联
上半场
艾泽奴
0-0
VfB马尔堡
-
23:00
奥业余杯
上半场
UFC锡岑海姆
5-0
哈尔旺
-
23:00
芬丙
上半场
坦佩雷二队
0-0
TP四九
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
巴沃斯
0-0
洛桑体育队U21
-
23:00
斯伐杯
上半场
卢贝拉
1-0
米库拉斯帕卢兹卡
-
23:00
斯伐杯
上半场
卡门娜 波鲁巴
1-2
罗西纳
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
多洛米蒂贝卢诺
0-0
帕多瓦
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
标准列日女足
0-0
威尔郡女足
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
格拉菲卡
3-0
印德及亚
-
23:00
墨西女U19
上半场
哥達拿查拉女足U19
0-0
拿根亚女足U19
-
23:00
斯伐甲
上半场
波瓦兹斯卡
0-0
布拉迪斯拉发B队
-
23:00
斯伐杯
上半场
TJ洛科莫蒂娃
1-0
特夫多辛
-
23:00
斯伐杯
上半场
TJ游击队卢贝拉
1-0
FC34帕卢兹卡
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
瓦雷斯
1-0
亚特兰大U23
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
拖里格拉瓦
0-0
布赖代合作
-
23:00
球会友谊
上半场
华沙熊
0-0
齐拉多维安卡
-
23:00
斯伐杯
下半场
德鲁兹特夫尼克
0-2
佩林
-
23:30
瑞典超
上半场
哥德堡
1-0
布洛马波卡纳
-
23:30
瑞典超
上半场
马尔默
0-0
天狼星
-
23:30
冰女甲
上半场
FHL女足
0-0
科帕沃古女足
-
23:30
乌拉甲
上半场
芬斯
0-0
普罗格雷索俱乐部
-
23:30
波兰甲
上半场
拉多米亚克
0-0
乔治罗尼亚
-
23:30
保乙
上半场
斯夫格
0-0
弗拉特里亚
-
23:30
奥地利杯
上半场
迪塔切
0-0
SPG赫塔韦尔斯
-
23:30
奥地利杯
上半场
多瑙弗里德
0-0
阿尔塔奇
-
23:30
挪丙
上半场
乌尔夫斯汀
0-1
侯尼霍斯
-
23:30
捷克杯
上半场
布泽内克
1-0
索科尔兰赫提
-
23:30
捷克杯
上半场
哈夫利库布罗
0-0
罗西斯
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
贝斯基米
0-0
朴比达
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
拉瓦勒
0-0
孔卡诺
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
瓦尔达斯基
0-0
德托尼特青年
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
布雷加尼卡
0-0
奥斯格维
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
华达内戈蒂诺
0-0
伯雷茨
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
利贝雷茨女足
0-0
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
布拉格斯拉维亚U21
0-0
西汉姆联U19
-
23:30
智利女甲
上半场
帕莱斯蒂诺女足
1-0
科金博女足
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
阿马兰迪
0-0
Os桑蒂尼恩斯
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
雷吉亚纳
0-0
地拉那迪纳摩
-
23:30
秘后备
上半场
秘鲁体育大学后备队
0-0
阿利亚加后备队
-
23:30
秘后备
上半场
哥梅里卡奥后备队
0-0
卡哈马卡后备队
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
诺维萨德拉多斯特
0-0
拉德尼基兹雷尼亚宁
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
迪欧斯捷尔女足
0-0
斯巴达苏波迪查女足
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
沃斯卡体育
0-0
苏哈雷卡
-
23:30
球会友谊
上半场
施历斯
0-0
杜博西卡
-
23:30
匈丙
上半场
佩奇
0-0
杜纳福尔德瓦
-
23:30
斯伐杯
上半场
瓦拉库纳
0-0
托马索夫
2024-07-28
-
00:00
冰岛乙
未开赛
胡萨维克
0-0
雷尼尔
-
00:00
挪超
未开赛
腓特烈斯塔
0-0
罗森博格
-
00:00
俄乙
未开赛
罗斯杜夫B队
0-0
德鲁日巴
-
00:00
拉脱甲
未开赛
玛路普
0-0
里加FCB队
-
00:00
俄乙
未开赛
斯特罗吉诺
0-0
奥布宁斯克
-
00:00
芬乙
未开赛
古比斯青年队
0-0
KPV科高拉
-
00:00
保甲
未开赛
索非亚中央陆军
0-0
赫巴
-
00:00
瑞士超
未开赛
草蜢
0-0
卢塞恩
-
00:00
瑞士超
未开赛
锡永
0-0
洛桑
-
00:00
加拿联
未开赛
未来之星
0-0
团结队
-
00:00
斯伐超
未开赛
波德布雷佐瓦
0-0
日利纳
-
00:00
斯伐超
未开赛
斯卡利卡
0-0
米哈洛夫采
-
00:00
罗甲
未开赛
CSMS雅西
0-0
哥利亚布沙
-
00:00
俄甲
未开赛
克拉斯诺达尔B队
0-0
FC穆罗姆
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
马竞
0-0
努曼西亚
-
00:00
奥地利杯
未开赛
霍亨恩姆斯
0-0
达利斯
-
00:00
奥地利杯
未开赛
SV威尔登
0-0
BW林茨
-
00:00
奥地利杯
未开赛
施瓦兹
0-0
布雷根茨
-
00:00
冰岛丙
未开赛
维斯土贝尔
0-0
马格尼
-
00:00
爱女联
未开赛
FC条约联合女足
0-0
威克斯福德青年女足
-
00:00
奥地利杯
未开赛
ASK克拉格
0-0
莫尔
-
00:00
捷克杯
未开赛
萨扎瓦河畔
0-0
布兰斯科
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
埃因霍温
0-0
瓦伦西亚
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
海斯特
0-0
利尔斯
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
瓦拉日丁
0-0
布赖代先锋
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
卡尔达斯
0-0
马夫拉
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
查迪利
0-0
尚布利
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
提森斯
0-0
萨古伊罗斯
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
艾斯登
0-0
乌克瓦
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
乔奥维尔
0-0
迪拉马什联足球俱乐部
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
克莱蒙
0-0
昂纳西
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
RFC列日
0-0
马斯特里赫特
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
卡昂
0-0
勒阿弗尔
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
罗德兹
0-0
巴斯蒂亚
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
马赛
0-0
波城
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
普瑞兰斯
0-0
侏罗苏特
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
蒂嫩
0-0
圣吉罗斯联B队
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
维利法兰
0-0
圣普里埃斯特
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
比尔森彼得林
0-0
度巴拉卡
-
00:00
智利丙
未开赛
体育联合会
0-0
洛斯安第斯纳
-
00:00
奥业余杯
未开赛
马特斯堡
0-0
安特彼得斯杜夫
-
00:00
德戊
未开赛
蒙赫贝格
0-0
巴伐利亚霍夫
-
00:00
约女联
未开赛
安曼FC女足
0-0
纳赛尔女足
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
OS贝伦人
0-0
托伦斯
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
路西塔尼亚
0-0
博维斯塔FC
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
葡萄牙体育会
0-0
巴雷伦斯
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
辛祖安伦斯
0-0
贝拉马尔
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
勒芒
0-0
圣派维
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
史洛加多波
0-0
比耶利纳工人
-
00:00
球会友谊
未开赛
波拉斯
0-0
嘉沃伊万基卡
-
00:00
球会友谊
上半场
卡米奥提萨
1-1
班尼亚斯